Follow

What are the dates of the shop delivery service?

January 2018   1pm to 2pm

 

January 16 Osceola

The Rock Church

1904 Michigan Ave.

Kissimmee FL 34741

 

January 23 Volusia

Camp Winona YMCA

898 camp Winona road

Deleon spring FL

 

January 30 Lake County

Reed Nissan

16005 FL-50

Clermont FL 34711

 

February 2018   1pm to 2pm

February 6 Brevard

Riverpoint Camp

2250 Newfound Harbor Dr

Merritt Island, FL 32952

February 13 Osceola

Poinciana Elementary School

Michelle Moore house

4201 Rhododendron Ave.

Kissimmee FL 34758

 

February 20 Volusia

Port Orange Family YMCA

4701 City center Pkwy

Port Orange FL 32129

 

February 27 Lake County

United Methodist Church

600 W lane Street

Tavares FL 32778

 

March 2018   1pm to 2pm

March 6 Brevard

Melbourne Scout House

2207 Front St

Melbourne FL 32901

 

March 13 Osceola

The Rock Church

1904 Michigan Ave.

Kissimmee FL 34741

 

March 20 Volusia

Holly Hill Family YMCA

1046 Daytona Ave.

Holy Hill FL 32117

 

 

 

March 27 Lake County

Reed Nissan

16005 FL-50

Clermont FL 34711

April 2018 1pm to 2pm

April 3 Brevard

Riverpoint Camp

2250 Newfound Harbor Dr

Merritt Island, FL 32952

 

April 10 Osceola

Poinciana Elementary School

Michelle Moore house

4201 Rhododendron Ave.

Kissimmee FL 34758

 

April 17 Volusia

Ormond Beach family YMCA

500 Strerthaus Dr.

Ormond Beach FL 32174

 

April 24 Lake county

United Methodist Church

600 W lane Street

Tavares FL 32778

 

 

 

 

May 2018 1pm to 2pm

May 1 Brevard

Melbourne Scout House

2207 Front St

Melbourne FL 32901

 

May 8 Osceola

The Rock Church

1904 Michigan Ave.

Kissimmee FL 34741

 

May 15 Volusia

Southeast Volusia YMCA

148 West Turgot

Edgewater FL 32132

 

May 22 Lake County

Reed Nissan

16005 FL-50

Clermont FL 34711

 

 

May 29 Brevard

Riverpoint Camp

2250 Newfound Harbor Dr.

Merritt Island, FL 32952

 

 

 

September 2018 1pm to 2pm

September 11 Osceola

Poinciana Elementary School

Michelle Moore house

4201 Rhododendron Ave.

Kissimmee FL 34758

 

September 18 Volusia

Deland Family YMCA

761 E. International speedway Blvd

Deland FL 32724

 

September 25 Lake county

United Methodist Church

600 W lane Street

Tavares FL 32778

 

 

October 2018 1pm to 2pm

October 2 Brevard

Melbourne Scout House

2207 Front St

Melbourne FL 32901

 

October 9 Osceola

The Rock Church

1904 Michigan Ave.

Kissimmee FL 34741

 

October 16 Volusia

Four Townes Family YMCA

280 Wolf pack Run

Deltona FL 32725

 

October 23 Lake county

16005 FL-50

Clermont FL 34711

 

October 30 Brevard

Riverpoint Camp

2250 Newfound Harbor Dr

Merritt Island, FL 32952

 

November 2018 1pm to 2pm

November 6 Osceola

Poinciana Elementary School

Michelle Moore house

4201 Rhododendron Ave.

Kissimmee FL 34758

 

November 14 Volusia

Port Orange Family YMCA

4701 City center Pkwy

Port Orange FL 32129

 

 

 

 

November 27 Brevard

Melbourne Scout House

2207 Front St

Melbourne FL 32901

 

December 2018 1pm to 2pm

December 4 Osceola

The Rock Church

1904 Michigan Ave.

Kissimmee FL 34741

 

Was this article helpful?
0 out of 0 found this helpful
Have more questions? Submit a request

0 Comments

Please sign in to leave a comment.